Sign In | Join Free | My gimpguru.org
gimpguru.org
Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Home > SFP+ Optical Transceiver >

ZTE OBSAI 6G SFP SM 2KM 1310 2.125G to 6.144G , RTXM228-604

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
City: Shenzhen
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-755-23014563
Contact Person:Mr Kailash Chan

ZTE OBSAI 6G SFP SM 2KM 1310 2.125G to 6.144G , RTXM228-604

Brand Name : USource
Model Number : UDSFP-6L0
Certification : CE FCC ROSH ISO9001 SGS
Place of Origin : CHINA
MOQ : 100 pieces
Price : Get the latest price
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Credit card
Supply Ability : 50,000 monthly putput
Delivery Time : 5 days
Packaging Details : shipping tube and carton box
Name : SFP
Data rate : up to 6Gbps
Wavelength : 1310nm
Fiber type : SMF SM single mode
Distance : 2km
Compatible : ZTE
Contact Now

ZTE OBSAI 6G SFP SM 2KM 1310 2.125G to 6.144G , RTXM228-604

CPRI OBSAI LTE SFP
LTE (Long Term Evolution) is the project name of a new high performance air interface for cellular mobile communication systems. It is the last step toward the 4th generation (4G) of radio technologies designed to increase the capacity and speed of mobile telephone networks. Where the current generation of mobile telecommunication networks are collectively known as 3G (for "third generation"), LTE is marketed as 4G.

For the OBSAI application, the rates are 6.144Gb/s, 3.072 Gb/s, 1.536 Gb/s and 0.768 Gb/s.

For the CPRI application, the rates are 6.144Gb/s, 3.072 Gb/s, 2.4576 Gb/s, 1.2288 Gb/s, 0.6144 Gb/s.

Part number:RTXM228-604
Spec:SFP+,6.144G SFP ,1310nm Single mode 2km
Distance:2km
Wavelength:1310 nm
Voltage:3.3V
Data rate:6.144Gb/s
Application:For Hauwei,ZTE , TD LTE BBU RRU devices


Product Tags:

sfp fiber optic transceiver

      

sfp fiber module

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

ZTE OBSAI 6G SFP SM 2KM 1310 2.125G to 6.144G , RTXM228-604 Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)